Счетчик посещаемости

Рейтинг@Mail.ru

Официальный сайт ЦК КПРФ

Местные отделения

АГИНСКОЕ
окружное отделение

п. Агинское 
тел. 8(30239) 3-73-47 
Цырмаев Бальжинима Цыбикович

 


АГИНСКОЕ
местное отделение

п. Агинское 
тел. 8(30239) 3-73-47 
Цырмаев Бальжинима Цыбикович

 


АКШИНСКОЕ
местное отделение

с. Акша
тел. 8(30231) 3-56-20
Щеглова Татьяна Владимировна

 


АЛЕК-ЗАВОДСКОЕ
местное отделение

с. Алек-Завод 
тел. 8(30240) 2-14-18 
Карсаков Владимир Уладаевич

 


БАЛЕЙСКОЕ
местное отделение

г. Балей
тел. 8(30232) 5-12-23
Стафиевский Михаил Алексеевич


 

БОРЗИНСКОЕ
местное отделение

г. Борзя 
тел. 8-914-441-90-93
Кузнецов Евгений Николаевич

 


ДУЛЬДУРГИНСКОЕ
местное отделение

с. Дульдурга 
тел. 8(30256) 2-12-15
Ананьева Галина Султановна

 


ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКОЕ
местное отделение

п. Забайккальск 
тел. 8-914-128-47-73 
Гуцу Петр Петрович

 


КАЛАРСКОЕ
местное отделение

п. Новая Чара 
тел. 8-924-277-40-48
Хретинин Олег Владимирович


КАЛГАНСКОЕ

местное отделение
с. Калга 
тел. 8(30249) 4-15-59
Омельчук Валерий Иванович


КАРЫМСКОЕ
местное отделение

п. Карымское 
тел. 8(30234) 3-15-12 
Михайлова Людмила Степановна


КРАСНОКАМЕНСКОЕ
местное отделение

г. Краснокаменск 
тел. 8(30245) 2-79-60
Чащин Вячеслав Николаевич

 


КРАСНОЧИКОЙСКОЕ
местное отделение

с. Красный Чикой 
тел. 8(30230) 2-17-71
Сенотрусов Иолий Яковлевич

 


КЫРИНСКОЕ
местное отделение

с. Кыра 
тел. 8-914-146-3001
Пронина Валентина Ананьевна


МОГОЙТУЙСКОЕ
местное отделение

п. Могойтуй 
тел. 8(30255) 2-17-02 
Чистохина Лия Иннокентьевна

 


НЕРЧИНСКОЕ
местное отделение

г. Нерчинск
тел. 8(30242) 4-15-45
Горюнова Наталья Тимофеевна


НЕРЧИНСКО-ЗАВОДСКОЕ
местное отделение

с. Нер-Завод 
тел. 8-914-123-1752
Лагодин Николай Федорович


ОЛОВЯННИНСКОЕ
местное отделение

п. Ясногорск 
тел. 8(30253) 5-16-48
Белугина Людмила Алексеевна


ОНОНСКОЕ
местное отделение

с. Нижний Цасучей 
тел. 8-924-381-1422
Петровская Светлана Владимировна

 


ПЕТРОВСК-ЗАБАЙКАЛЬСКОЕ
местное отделение

г. Петровск-Забайкальский 
тел. 8-917-143-0440
Попов Владимир Николаевич

 


ПРИАРГУНСКОЕ
местное отделение

п. Приаргунск 
тел. 8(30243) 2-27-24
Дворникова Татьяна Семеновна

 


СРЕТЕНСКОЕ
местное отделение

г. Сретенск 
тел. 8(30246) 3-16-09
Андрюк Геннадий Григорьевич

 


ТУНГОКОЧЕНСКОЕ
местное отделение

п. Вершина Дарасуна
тел. 8-914-129-4088
Уженцева Ольга Николаевна


УЛЕТОВСКОЕ

местное отделение

с. Улеты 
тел. 8(30238) 5-21-00
Стромилов Анатолий Андреевич


ХИЛОКСКОЕ
местное отделение

г. Хилок 
тел. 8-924-472-2925
Юров Сергей Алексеевич

 


ЧЕРНЫШЕВСКОЕ
местное отделение

п. Чернышевск 
тел. 8(30265) 2-11-02

Подшивалов Иван Александрович



ЧИТИНСКОЕ
местное отделение

г. Чита 
тел. 8(3022) 36-54-87 
Днепровская Нина Ефимовна

 


ЧИТИНСКОЕ
городское отделение

г. Чита 
тел. 8(3022) 36-51-02
Тонких Владимир Михайлович

 


ШЕЛОПУГИНСКОЕ
местное отделение

с. Шелопугино 
тел. 8(30266) 2-12-50
Федотова Вера Александровна

 


ШИЛКИНСКОЕ
местное отделение

г. Шилка 
тел. 8-914-451-7969
Елагин Анатолий Иванович